Listing by State/City or Town

CALIFORNIA

Los Angeles:
Marina Hassanali

CONNECTICUT

Bloomfield:
Joanne Wholey

Canton:
Judy Cabeceiras

Fairfield:
Marsha Magun

Granby:
Heather Lagace

Hartford:
Lisa Elswit

Marlborough:
Rebecca Brodersen
Lynn Cromwell

Middlebury:
Katherine Pomeroy

New Britain:
Ralph S. Cohen

Norwalk:
Ann Abram
Michelle Lucas
Tai Pimputkar

Stamford:
Elissa Stein

Trumbull:
Marsha Magun

Watertown:
Susan Sidway

West Hartford:
Ralph S. Cohen
Linda B. Domenitz
Ingrid Helander
Jacqueline Levin
Elliott Strick

Westport:
Ann Abram

MAINE

Brooklin:
Mitchell Baum

Kennebunk:
Julie L. Allen
Barbara Price Roth

Lewiston:
Nancy Sawyer

Portland:
Gail Clinton
Ellen Gurney
Anne Hallward
Dori Hart
Barbara Price Roth
Jim Rough
Jeri Schroeder
Marcia Taylor
Tracy Townsend
Elizabeth Wheeler

Saco:
Deborah Dana

Topsham:
Jennifer Noel

Warren:
Jonathan Purinton

Westbrook:
Jeri Schroeder

York:
Diane Lambert

MASSACHUSETTS

Acton:
Kathy Kommit
Deborah Withers

Andover:
Fran Booth
Peg Hurley Dawson (North)

Amherst:
Vandy Bollinger

Arlington:
Heidi Berke
Esme Blackburn
Michele Bograd
Laurie Brown
Chris Carter-Husk
Kathryn G. Coletta
Matthew Czaplinski
Kate Dare-Winters
Sara Epstein
Deirdre Fay
Amy H Fitzpatrick
Diane Levin Gall
Evelyn Gladu
Kimberly Hackett
Shelley Hartz
Michael Keane
Naomi Lown
Betsy Magidson
Isa Mattei
Suzanne McCarthy
Paul Neustadt
Lore Peters
Joanna Poole
Cameron Scott
Bette Spear
Jody Tannenbaum
Barbara Van Zoeren
Mary Catherine Ward
Janet Zimmern

Bedford:
Amy Friedman

Belmont:
Nina Friedman
Claudia Harris
Judi Zoldan

Beverly:
Stacey Billington
Tina Buchs
Sean Daughtry
Garbis Dimidjian
Paul McCormick

Boston:
Padma Ali
Lois Arthur
Robert Bonazoli
Angela Carini
Wayne Frieden
Nancy Griffiths
Deborah Jacobs
Marcos Rosenbaum
Martha Weiss

Brighton:
Karen Shaw

Brockton:
Pamela Klein
Wendy Lobel

Brookline:
Merry Arnold
Stefan Becker
Ruth Cope
Joan Goldmann
Julie Honeycutt
Annie Ide
Michael Keane
Karma Kitaj
Donna Lupatkin
Richard Lupatkin
Stephen Maurer
Suzanne McCarthy
Ann Munson
Beth Rontal
Marcos Rosenbaum
Marlena Rupp
Linda Stubblefield
Anne Sunshine
Anne Waldoks
Bonnie Zimmer
Ellen Ziskind

Cambridge:
Jory Agate
Elizabeth Anderson
Emily Bailey
Dawn Balcazar
Belinda Berman-Real
Elizabeth Call
James Chansky
Patty Collinge
Kate Dare-Winters
Bettina Dee
Neil O. Gladstone
Maya Hanelin
Deborah Haynor
Judy Hunt
Ken Jaeger
Cynthia Jirak
Vida Kazemi
Colin Knep
Madeleine Lourie
R. Tracy MacNab
Corey Merriman-Morris
Alison Muyskens
Spencer Nineberg
Patricia Papernow
Beverly Reifman
Melissa Robbins
Valery Rockwell
Adam Rosen
Lawrence Rosenberg
Barbara Saltzstein
Deborah Silverstein
Janna M. Smith
Sarah B. Stewart
Connie Van Rheenen
Robyn Vogel
Allison Warshof
Gary L. Whited
Suzan Wolpow
Liz Zoob

Canton:
Nancy Berkowitz
Roberta Cole Fortgang
Carol Garfinkle
Wendy Hrubec

Carlisle:
Amy Friedman

Chelmsford, North:
Lisa Alber
Terry Bowes

Chestnut Hill:
Robin Warsh

Concord:
Frank Guastella Anderson
Renee DeYoe
Tom Dorrance
Alice Rosen

Dorchester:
Jean Rossner

Fairhaven:
Elizabeth Bennett

Falmouth (Cape Cod):
Lee Burwell
Nancy Sowell

Framingham:
Dorie Cameron
Ann Drouilhet
Barbara Levine

Gloucester:
Rebecca Koch

Great Barrington:
Ephrat David
Frances Kollman
Judith Pomerantz

Greenfield:
Douglas Arey
Kathleen Eaton
Maryann Parrott

Groton:
Lori Hobart Kidger

Hadley:
Mark Lange

Haverhill:
Cynthia “Cindy” Brown

Hingham:
Nancy Cherico
Keren Fortier
Jill Stanzler-Katz

Hudson:
Patricia Papernow

Hyannis (Cape Cod):
Kathy Davis
Mary W. Wright

Holyoke:
Vandy Bollinger

Jamaica Plain:
Ruth Cope
Suzanne Hoffman
Tyler Hunt
Joya Lonsdale
Carol Marks-Stopforth
Jan Roll-Mederos

Lenox:
Roberta Russell

Lexington:
Barbara Caust
Deborah Clendaniel
Joan Goldmann
Judith A. Osher
Valery Rockwell
Melanie Shear
Rebecca Shrum
Grace Stevens
Robyn Vogel

Lincoln Station:
Carol DiGianni

Littleton:
Shelley Hartz

Marblehead:
Sheila Shuman

Marshfield:
Donna McQuinn

Mashpee (Cape Cod):
Freddie Diamond
Jeannette Hanlon
Deborah Schwartz

Maynard:
Sherry Zitter

Medford:
Rivka Simmons
Andrea Winslow

Melrose:
Lynne K. Reveno

Middleton:
Donna DeLone

Montague:
Paula Shulman

Natick:
Elizabeth Spark
Janet Weathers

Needham:
Patricia Buttner
Bart Herskovitz
Jessica Reed
Elyse Sokol

Newbury:
Victoria Kahn-Sinclair

Newburyport:
Joan Atkinson
Diane Bastable
Pamela Procter Lee
Tammy Rosenthal
Kathy Weinstock

Newton (and Newton Center):
Roger Abdell
Susan Aeschbach
Percy Ballard
Michael Elkin
Marushka Glissen
Julie Goschalk
Lawrence Haydu
Bart Herskovitz
Judith Levin
R. Tracy MacNab
Merrill Mead-Fox
Richard A. Perse
Elyse Sokol
Nancy Sowell
Elizabeth Spark
Ed Yeats
Annie Weiss
Martha Weiss
Amy Wells
Janet Yassen

Newton Highlands:
James Chansky
Nina Davis
Roberta Cole Fortgang
Hara Klein
Ioana Popa
(Elisabeth) Ellis Waingrow

Newton, West:
Rina Dubin
Leah Sherman

Newtonville:
Pamela Geib
Sylvia Hammerman

North Andover:
Peg Hurley Dawson
Nic Wildes

North Attleboro:
Stephanie Sakalian

Northampton:
Douglas Arey
Gordon Grant
Paula Shulman
Ada Solomon
Martha Sweezy
Alison Todd

Northborough:
Richard A. Perse

Norwell:
Diane Littlefield

Orange:
Kathleen Eaton

Orleans (Cape Cod):
Kathy Davis
Fran Farnsworth
Cindy Rosenbaum
Mary Wright

Osterville (Cape Cod):
Ellen Harmansky
Karin White

Palmer:
Mark Lange

Peabody:
Sally J. Plone

Pittsfield:
Ephrat David

Provincetown (Cape Cod):
Joanne Gaffney
John B. Livingstone
Jennifer Shannon

Quincy:
Alison Biggs
Esme Blackburn
Karma Kitaj
Rachel Melemed
Janna M. Smith

Roslindale:
Claudia Harris

Salem:
Sean Daughtry
Michael Elkin

Sharon:
Brenda Fraser

Somerville:
Amy Hadley
Zonda Mercer
Susan Zeichner

Stoneham:
Paul McCormick

Stoughton:
Rachel Melemed

Sudbury:
Gail Hardenbergh
Lawrence Haydu
Anne Robinson
Marilyn Unger-Riepe

Vineyard Haven, Martha’s Vineyard
Kate Lingren

Waban:
Neil O. Gladstone

Wakefield:
Ray Mount

Waltham:
Susan Aeschbach
Beth Davenport
Sara Epstein
Joanne Twombly

Watertown:
Liz Brenner
Jean Charette
Diana Cullum-Dugan
Joan Goldmann
Amanda Peacock
Sally Plone
Andrew Prokopis
Nancy Rosen
Christina Whitbeck

Wayland:
Fran Davis
Dena Ray
John Peters

Wellesley:
Dawn Balcazar
Nancy Berkowitz
Andrea Hartnett
Suzanne McCarthy
Charlie Verge
Mary Wright

Westborough:
Amelia Conrad
Madeleine Billy Haas
Sherry Zitter

Westford:
Terry Bowes
Lori Hobart Kidger
Judith Schwarz

Westminster:
Anne Pelavin

West Newton:
Leah Sherman

Weston:
Kathleen Logan-Prince

West Roxbury:
Patricia Rogers

West Springfield:
Vandy Bollinger

West Tisbury (Martha’s Vineyard):
Deborah Withers

Weymouth:
Marc Robert

Woburn:
Robert Fox

Worcester:
Karen P. Frykholm

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Bow:
Anne L. Boedecker

Conway:
William Nagahiro

Dover:
Tammy Sollenberger

Keene:
Maryann Parrott
Yvette Yeager

Lancaster:
Emily Cowan

Lebanon:
Dee LaCrosse

Nashua:
Zsuzsanna Gero

Portsmouth:
Tina Zorga

Walpole:
Mary McMahon
Elizabeth (Lisa) B. O’Keefe

New York

Brooklyn:
Jennifer Fleming

Fayetteville:
Monique Lang (near Syracuse)

RHODE ISLAND

Cranston:
Suzanne Borstein
Diane Rodriguez

East Greenwich:
Susan Sabol

Middletown:
Mona Barbera
Kara Denahan

Providence:
Fernando Augusto
Mona Barbera
Samantha Kirk
Paula J. Marcello
David Stern

Smithfield:
Carol A.G. Gillen

Wakefield:
Clare Sartori

VERMONT

Brattleboro:
MaryBeth Caseiro
Joyce A. Sullivan
Rachel Zamore

Burlington:
Meg Beliveau
Hollie Hurewitz
Thomas Lucas
Amy Ludwin

Guilford:
Maryann Parrott

Montpelier:
Alexandra Forbes

North Bennington:
Denise Pickering

St. Johnsbury:
Sara Demetry

Stowe:
Lois Arthur
Alice Clark

Waterbury:
Alice Clark

NEW YORK

Nyack:
Susie Melnick